Irinyi János Középiskolai Kémiaverseny
II. forduló, 2024. január 29.
Továbbjutó diákok
IX. Osztály
Ssz. | Név | Iskola neve, helység | Felkészítő tanár | Oszt. | |
1 | HR | Czire Boróka | Berde Mózes Unitárius Gimnázium, Székelykeresztúr | Rafai Dalma | IX. |
2 | CJ | Kiss Ákos Róbert | János Zsigmond Unitárius Kollégium, Kolozsvár | Péter Rozália | IX. |
3 | CJ | Gazda Imola Flóra | János Zsigmond Unitárius Kollégium, Kolozsvár | Péter Rozália | IX. |
4 | CJ | Orbán Dalma Johanna | János Zsigmond Unitárius Kollégium, Kolozsvár | Péter Rozália | IX. |
5 | MS | Pálosi Adél Bernadett | Bolyai Farkas Elméleti Líceum, Marosvásárhely | Lokodi Hajnalka | IX. |
6 | CJ | Kelemen Dávid Olivér | János Zsigmond Unitárius Kollégium, Kolozsvár | Péter Rozália | IX. |
7 | MS | Nagy Péter | Bolyai Farkas Elméleti Líceum, Marosvásárhely | Lokodi Hajnalka | IX. |
8 | CJ | Monoses Tamás | János Zsigmond Unitárius Kollégium, Kolozsvár | Péter Rozália | IX. |
9 | HR | Derzsi György | Tamási Áron Gimnázium,Székelyudvarhely | Szőcs Hajnalka | IX. |
10 | CJ | Gáll Árpád Csaba | János Zsigmond Unitárius Kollégium, Kolozsvár | Péter Rozália | IX. |
X.,XI. Osztály
Ssz. | Név | Iskola neve, helység | Felkészítő tanár | Oszt. | |
1 | SM | Király Tamás | Kölcsey Ferenc Főgimnázium, Szatmárnémeti | Átyim Erzsébet | XI. |
2 | CJ | Rancea Alex Krisztián | Báthory István Elméleti Líceum, Kolozsvár | Nyitrai Apollónia | X. |
3 | CJ | Tőtős Artúr Emil | János Zsigmond Unitárius Kollégium, Kolozsvár | Péter Rozália | XI. |
4 | HR | Boér Ákos | Márton Áron Főgimnázium, Csíkszereda | Bilibók Katalin | X. |
5 | HR | Vitos Bendegúz | Márton Áron Főgimnázium, Csíkszereda | Oltean Éva | XI. |
6 | HR | Fancsali Orsolya | Tamási Áron Gimnázium, Székelyudvarhely | Horváth Rozália | XI. |
7 | CV | Kanabé Áron | Nagy Mózes Főgimnázium, Kézdivásárhely | Kovács Zsuzsánna | X. |
8 | SJ | Máté Félix | Silvania Főgimnázium, Zilah | Mátyás Éva | XI. |
9 | HR | Bencze Mátyás | Tamási Áron Gimnázium, Székelyudvarhely | Horváth Rozália | XI. |
10 | HR | Pál Zsombor | Márton Áron Főgimnázium, Csíkszereda | Oltean Éva | XI. |
11 | MS | Szilágyi Zsuzsanna Tímea | Bolyai Farkas Elméleti Líceum, Marosvásárhely | Dr. Szövérfi János | XI. |
12 | CJ | Balázs-Blénessi-Pataki Kincső | János Zsigmond Unitárius Kollégium, Kolozsvár | Péter Rozália | X. |
13 | CV | Fábián Botond | Nagy Mózes Főgimnázium, Kézdivásárhely | Kovács Zsuzsánna | X. |
14 | CV | Móré Bence | Nagy Mózes Főgimnázium, Kézdivásárhely | Kovács Zsuzsánna | X. |
15 | CJ | Ruzsa Csanád | Báthory István Elméleti Líceum, Kolozsvár | Nyitrai Apollónia | X. |
16 | HR | Sawaya Kevin-József | Tamási Áron Gimnázium, Székelyudvarhely | Horváth Rozália | X. |